skip navigation

Girls' Under-18 Select Camp

University of New England, Biddeford, Maine


Camp Roster

First Name Last Name Pos. Birthdate Hometown
Cayla Barnes D 1999-01-07 Corona, CA
Kennedy Blair G 1998-04-30 Bismark, ND
Breanna Blesi G 1999-07-01 Maple Grove, MN
Grace Bowlby D 1998-09-19 Edina, MN
Sydney Brodt F 1998-05-03 North Oaks, MN
Emily Brown D 1998-12-30 Blaine, MN
Kelly Browne F 2000-07-14 Burlington, MA
Natalie Buchbinder D 1999-01-22 Fairport, NY
Katherine Cipra F 1999-06-25 Western Springs, IL
Abby Cleary F 1998-03-27 Buffalo, NY
Jesse Compher F 1999-07-01 Northbrook, IL
Lindsey Czech D 1999-03-03 Medina, MN
Delaney Drake F 1999-09-14 Traverse City, MI
Linda Essery F 1998-06-14 Rockfall, CT
Morgan Fisher G 1998-06-02 Vernon, CT
Skylar Fontaine D 1998-06-08 East Greenwich, RI
Rebecca Gilmore F 1998-02-15 Wayland, MA
Taylor Girard F 1998-07-17 Macomb, MI
Kathryn Glover D 1999-07-17 St. Louis Park, MN
Alex Gulstene G 1999-04-14 Vancouver, WA
Matti Hartman F 1998-08-26 Etna, NH
Taylor Heise F 2000-03-17 Lake City, MN
Natalie Heising F 1999-06-19 Maple Grove, MN
Morgan Helgeson F 1999-05-05 Roseau, MN
Crystalyn Hengler D 1999-09-11 Eden Praire, MN
Taylor House F 1998-19-29 Joliet, IL
Gabrielle Hughes F 1999-10-04 Lino Lakes, MN
Jacqueline Kaasa F 1998-01-06 Hudson, WI
Christina Kampa D 1999-08-31 Maple Grove, MN
Nicole Lamantia D 1999-10-27 Wayne, IL
Makayla Langei D 1998-10-20 East Grand Forks, MN
Beth Larcom G 1998-01-16 Middeltown, RI
Cameron Leonard G 1999-04-25 Cary, NC
Paige Lewis F 1998-06-16 New Canaan, CT
Laura Lundblad F 1998-09-07 Ada, MI
Brooke Madsen F 1998-03-06 Eagan, MN
Patti Marshall D 1998-05-11 Thief River Falls, MN
Maddie Mills F 1998-08-19 Sewickley, PA
Julia Nearis F 1999-08-31 Beverly, MA
Shae Marie Nelson F 1998-10-24 Evanston, IL
Presley Norby F 1998-02-13 Shorewood, MN
Emily Oden F 1999-11-14 Edina, MN
Gracie Ostertag D 2000-02-14 Shakopee, MN
Joie Phelps F 1999-01-08 Eagan, MN
Skylar Podvey D 1999-01-18 Upper Montclair, NJ
Andrea Renner F 1998-07-31 Lake Barrington, IL
Allison Roethke D 1998-02-24 Buffalo, MN
Maddie Rowe D 1998-09-03 Hudson, WI
Breanna Scarpaci D 1998-06-19 Chesterfield, MI
Caitlin Schneider F 1998-12-24 Glenview, IL
Kristina Schuler F 1999-05-15 Webster, NY
McKenzie Sederberg D 1998-03-20 Andover, MN
Tatum Skaggs F 1998-11-13 Hartland, WI
Catherine Skaja F 1998-07-28 New Prauge, MN
Greta Skarzynski D 1999-09-09 Lake Forset, IL
Natalie Snodgrass F 1998-12-17 Eagan, MN
Abigail Stanley D 1998-01-22 Balwin, MO
Madison Truax D 1998-08-07 Gardner, MA
Val Turgeon F 1998-03-02 Denver, CO
Sylvia Wallin D 1998-04-15 Edina, MN
Charlotte Welch F 1999-07-03 Winchester, MA
Taylor Wemple D 1998-12-14 Lino Lakes, MN
Taylor Wente F 1999-04-01 Plymouth, MN
Madeline Wethington D 2000-07-14 Edina, MN
Alex Woken F 1998-02-25 Fargo, ND
Grace Zumwinkle F 1999-04-23 Excelsior, MN

Camp News

|

Schedule

Sun., June 28 TIME (Local)
Practice-Blue/Red 8:15-9:30 a.m.
Practice-White/Gold 9:45-11 a.m.
Practice-Red 1:30-2:30 p.m.
Practice-Blue 2:45-3:45 p.m.
Practice-Goalies 4-4:30 p.m.
Practice-White 5-6 p.m.
Practice-Gold 6:15-7:15 p.m.
Mon., June 29 TIME (Local)
Practice-Blue 8-8:45 a.m.
Practice-Red 9-9:45 a.m.
Practice-White 10-10:45 a.m.
Practice-Gold 11-11:45 a.m.
Game-Blue/Red 4-6 p.m.
Game-White/Gold 6:15-8:15 p.m.
Tues., June 30 TIME (Local)
Practice-Blue 8-8:45 a.m.
Practice-Gold 9-9:45 a.m.
Practice-Red 10-10:45 a.m.
Practice-White 11-11:45 a.m.
Game-Blue/Gold 4-6 p.m.
Game-Red/White 6:15-8:15 p.m.
Wed., July 1 TIME (Local)
Practice-Blue/Gold 4:45-6 p.m.
Practice-Red/White 6:15-7:30 p.m.
Thurs., July 2 TIME (Local)
Game-Blue/White 10 a.m.
Game-Red/Gold 12:15-2:15 p.m.
Fri., July 3 TIME (Local)
Game-1 TBD 8-9:45 a.m.
Game-2 TBD 10-11:45 a.m.

Get your free Kids Guide to the Tokyo Olympics. Over 100 pages of games, puzzles, trivia and more!Download